Hunterston Lacers

HOME GROUNDThe Kitchen
CAPTAINPete Roach
VICE CAPTAINAlan Pollack
DEPUTY CAPTAINEsmond Halvorsen
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Alan Pollack99929101100000100%0
Anthony Cooper9499821100000100%0
Antony Guajardo1010103842240000100%0
Barry Daniels931211984660000100%0
Bertie Hensley9994870100000100%0
Colin Shirley111111111185650000100%0
Davidson Smith101010101064100000100%0
Ernest Becker11111141144770000100%0
Ernest Bowen8312101164620000100%0
Ernest Travis111111101175560000100%0
Esmond Halvorsen10911111096500000100%0
Garry Ford1010108925100000100%0
Gary Webster111111111223970000100%0
Hugh Daniels83910820100000100%0
Hugh Dunton941010860200000100%0
Jack Peterson9810111034100000100%0
Kenny Taft731010872240000100%0
Leon Bigelow111111101157510000100%0
Malcolm Archambault9910101037100000100%0
Martyn Gilmore9512111064740000100%0
Mason Lewis (R)8699951100000100%0
Mick O'Neill8312111084650000100%0
Paul Fan9911101185120000100%0
Pete Roach9810108104100000100%0
Raymond Wright111111101167500000100%0
Roger Lynn10911111126500000100%0
Stephen Jones1077101092240000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)